2018-19 ICSE (Class X)


MOHIT AGARWAL

96.0%
(Math 99, Phy 99 Chem 99 Bio 91)


LIPIKA UPERTI

95.4%
(Best 5)


ARYA PATIL

92.5%
(Best 5)


SHRAVANI VANJARE

92.0%
(Marathi - 95/100)


ARYA SATRE

90.6%
(Best 5)


ATHARVA PATIL

88%
(Marathi - 95/100)


PRANITA PATIL

86%
(Marathi - 98/100)


SUMEET PAWAR

83%
(Best 5)


CHANDRASHEKHAR T

80%
(Best 5)


SHRUTI WARRIER

75%
(Best 5)


ANIKET MAHAJAN

95%
(Hist/Geog - 92/100)


ARMESH PEREIRA

98%
(Maths - 95/100)

2018-19 SSC (Class X)


JANHAVI BASANGAR

85%
(Math - 91/100)


VARAD VANJARE

77%
(Best 5)


SAMRUDDHI W

74%
(Social Science - 92)


TANISH BASANGAR

62%
(Best 5)

2017-18 SSC (Class X)


MANALI PAWAR

97.60%
SES High School, Panchpakadi Topper


KARTIK DESHPANDE

86.40%


SHUBHAM B

75.00%


SHIVAM DESAI

69.00%

2017-18 ICSE (Class X)


SEJAL SIDDHA

96.50%


SAKSHEE NIKAM

87.40%


ATHARVA G

84.00%


SAKSHEE A

79.00%


PRATHAMESH

78.60%

2016-17 ICSE (Class X)


AMEY BASANGAR

90.2%
(Best 5)


BURHANAUDIN PATANWALA

88.8%
(Best 5)


SHRADESH RAUT

82.4%
(Best 5)


PARTH GHARPURE

79%
(Best 5)


SIDDHI SHELKE

75%
(Best 5)


RISHIKA

69%
(Best 5)

2015-16 (Class X)


SIDDHARTH KHACHANE

96.6%
(Best 5)


SIDDESH JEJURKAR

96%
(Best 5)


KRANTI JADHAV SARNAIK

95%
(Best 5)


AASHAY ZENDE

94.2%
(Best 5)


DARPAN MEDHE

93%
(Best 5)


ANUOSHKA GUPTA

91%
(Best 5)


JATIN YERAWADEKAR

89.4%
(Best 5)


RIDDHI BAKARE

87.4%
(Best 5)


ISHA SATAM NAIK

84%
(Best 5)


LOHITA KANVAR

97%
(Social Science)


TRISHA KHARKANIS

96%
(Social Science)


SIDDHESH IYER

95%
(Social Science)


TUSHAR SHIROSHE

88%
(Social Science)


AYUSH DODAL

86%
(Social Science)

2014-15 ICSE (Class X)


PARTH KADAM

93%
(Best 5)


GAURI NIBHANDE

92%
(Best 5)


NIDHI SINGH

90%
(Best 5)


HARSH KADAM

87%
(Best 5)


SHRUSHTI SAWANT

80%
(Best 5)


BHUMI FURIA

94%
(Hist-Geog)


SOHAM ARTE

88%
(Eng/Hist-Geog)

2014-15 SSC (Class X)


PRANAV PRABHU

94.6%
(Eng - 80/100)


TEJAS


(Eng - 70/100)

2013-14 ICSE (Class X)


AROHI SAWANT

96%
(Best 5)


SANJANA NAIK

90%
(Best 5)


AYUSH PATIL

75%
(Best 5)


HARSH AGARWAL

72%
(Best 5)

2012-13 Vedic Math

Batch 1


BHUSHAN GOLANI
Class 8

HIGH DISTINCTION


AASHAY ZENDE
Class 7

HIGH DISTINCTION


ARTHADA NADGOUDA
Class 7

DISTINCTION


SAYALI GUDEKAR
Class 9

DISTINCTION


PIYUSH NAGRE
Class 5

DISTINCTION


ZARNA TANNA
Class 6

CREDIT


PARTH GHARPUREY
Class 5

PARTICIPATION

Batch 2


RUTVIK SAPPADLA
Class 9

HIGH DISTINCTION


KHUSHBU PUN
Class 10

DISTINCTION


BINOD PUN
Class 9

DISTINCTION


SHRUSHTI SAWANT
Class 9

DISTINCTION


HARITA TELANG
Class 5

DISTINCTION


MAITREYA MARATHE
Class 2

HIGH DISTINCTION


SOHAM SHAH
Class 2

DISTINCTION

iOEL (International Olympiad of English Language)


PRAJANA MAYURESH VISHE
Class 2

92 out of 100


MANAS MANKAVALE
Class 2

89 out of 100


SANIKA SAMIR BHARATI
Class 1

85 out of 100

iOM (International Olympiad of Mathematics)


MANAS MANKAVALE
Class 2

100 out of 100


PRAJANA MAYURESH VISHE
Class 2

88 out of 100

CONTACT US

© 2018 Numind Consultancy.

Designed by CruxBytes.com